Outdoor Signage

This is a request to post a message on the University's outdoor marquee located at the corner of Claremont and King Roads. 

Please provide the text to be posted in the "Description" field in approximately 20 words or less.

To request this service, please click the green "Request Service" button to the right.


Request Service


Service ID: 19055
Thu 4/13/17 3:48 PM
Thu 6/3/21 1:42 PM